2012


Døpte:

22.01.12 Marius Meyer-Bye
22.01.12 Jesper Carolin Skogland
22.01.12 Peder Jostein Midttun
05.02.12 Tobias Vatle Gjertsen (Akershus slottskirke)
19.02.12 Thea-Amalie Johansen Svorkmo
19.02.12 Eldar Nervik (Kapellet Setermoen leir)
19.02.12 Anna Sofie Eide-Langum (Frogner kirke)
26.02.12 Tor Isak Dalsbø Dørum (Øverbygd kirke)
11.03.12 Marie Olsen Leirvik (Nedre Bardu kapell)
25.03.12 Theodor Johannesen Finvik (Trondenes kirke)
01.04.12 Theodor Heimlund Malmo (Steinkjer kirke)
08.04.12 Isak Fredheim
15.04.12 Victor Furunes-Vedul (Logtun kirke)
15.04.12 Emilie Simonsen Bruun
22.04.12 Hedvig Elisabeth Hamborgstrøm (Haslum kirke)
28.04.12 Emil André Grønvold Bjørkmo (Kapellet Setermoen leir) 
28.04.12 Isak André Grønvold Bjørkmo (Kapellet Setermoen leir)
29.04.12 Maya Elise Kjærstad Malme
29.04.12 Theodor Alexander Kjærstad
29.04.12 Casper Sæther Larsen
06.05.12 Martine Nydal-Hansen (Nedre Bardu kapell)
27.05.12 Oliver Solbakken-Mikalsen
10.06.12 Martin Mitskevich Aasvang
10.06.12 Ylva Ciella Mugisha
10.06.12 Neilla-Princesse Neza
17.06.12 Julie Nordli Larsen
17.06.12 Kristine Nordli Larsen
17.06.12 Odin Andre Nordli
24.06.12 Sarah Helene Ali Nermo (Kroken kirke, Tromsø)
24.06.12 Lilly Leonora Lysaker Fosshaug
29.06.12 Lucas Bergh  (Kapellet Setermoen leir)
08.07.12 Emilie Madelén furuly
08.07.12 Samuel Løw-Straumsnes
05.08.12 Lukas Furu-Odden
11.08.12 Tale Walnum (Kapellet Setermoen leir)
02.09.12 Mathea Dybdal Strømsør
02.09.12 Julie Hasset Haugjord
16.09.12 Sigurd Maurset Hammer
23.09.12 Kristian Høvde Elvestad
30.09.12 Linnea Kristine Larsen Aalmen
13.10.12 Noah Catosønn Lundberg (Kapellet Setermoen leir)
21.10.12 Fredrik Holm Riise (Kapellet Setermoen leir)
21.10.12 Ola Langedrag Nergård (Ramnes kirke)
21.10.12 Noah Moen (Røbekk kirke)
04.11.12 Natalie Halseth Berg (Orkdal kirke)
11.11.12 Liliane Meyer
11.11.12 Hauk Bakken
25.11.12 Olivia Sølvik Angell
25.11.12 Sindre Sørgård
25.11.12 Iver Sørgård

Vigde:
29.06.12 Britt-Monica Strømseng Grønning og Karl Magnus Hansen Bergh (Kapellet Setermoen leir)
30.06.12 Maria Jeanett Øgård og Morten Stian Fredriksen
14.07.12 Kristine Lundberg og Stian Kollen Evenmo
21.07.12 Oxana Nikiforova og Einar Fagertun
28.07.12 Ramona Bøckmann Rasmussen og Anders Nils Eira
04.08.12 Gyri Olsen og Raymond Asplund
04.08.12 Ann-Kristin Strand og Bjørn Buås
10.08.12 Jannicke Eline Jacobsen og Bernt Lamøy
25.08.12 Linda Vibeke Nyheim og Ola Andreas Appelbom
08.09.12 Hege Elisabeth Liland og Odd-Erik Mathisen

Døde:
02.01.12 Solfrid Bergitte Fjeldstad (f. 7. november 1921)
06.01.12 Janne-Lise Gundersen (f. 20. august 1948)
01.02.12 Knut Bjarne Tune (f. 20. mai 1920)
04.02.12 Henriette Slåttmo (f. 25. august 1927)
14.02.12 Karoline Bjørkan (f. 13. juni 1911)
15.02.12 Arnulf Martin Kibsgård (f. 16. november 1931)
17.02.12 Sigrid Høiden (f. 28. november 1925)
16.04.12 Elsa Kathrine Gundersen (f. 25. juni 1930)
29.04.12 Leif Magne Sundheim (f. 17. september 1924)
01.05.12 Gudlaug Olea Storli (f. 16. juli 1939)
21.05.12 Gunnar Dag Slaatmo (f. 4. november 1947)
27.05.12 Kari Johanne Nytrøen Bjørnsen (f. 3. oktober 1938)
13.06.12 Hjørdis Gunharda Strand (f. 15. september 1917)
24.06.12 Hanna Sofie Fosseng (f. 3. juni 1923)
06.07.12 Hans Pettersen (f. 5. september 1926)
31.07.12 Bård Indseth (f. 18. november 1934)
03.08.12 Magne Georg Forseth (f. 8. mars 1951)
03.08.12 Liv Trude Bjørnsen (f. 20. desember 1956)
04.08.12 Kjell Otto Dahlberg (f. 10. juni 1925)
21.08.12 Alfred Nikolai Furås (f. 19. august 1923)
26.08.12 Gerda Ragnhild Kristine Olsen (f. 8. april 1920)
12.09.12 Alfred Meyer Henningsen (f. 26. april 2018)
30.09.12 Johanna Marit Finnkroken (f. 15. oktober 1924)
12.10.12 Torolf Karl Martin Byman (f. 12. oktober 1953)
23.11.12 Kjell Johnny Engstad (f. 31. desember 1940)
10.12.12 Anita Margrete Haugslett Elvemo (f. 2. januar 1948)
15.12.12 Jan Erik Tune (f. 17. februar 1949)
17.12.12 Halfdan Osmund Utby (f. 17. oktober 1921)
30.12.12 Jorun Oddbjørg Hay (f. 22. mars 1925)

Innhold Planlegge Aktiviteter