2010


Døpte:

24.01.10 Hjalmar Todal Hansen (Tromsdalen kirke)
31.01.10 Emilie Lund Olsen
14.02.10 Ronja Nordberg Jørgensen
14.02.10 Tobias Larsen
21.02.10 Ola Foshaug Bones
21.02.10 Espen Tråsdahl Haugjord
14.03.10 Thea Natalie Langnes Sørgård
14.03.10 Martin Steien Åstrøm
21.03.10 Nora Eriksen Løkstad
04.04.10 Kevin Anavin Strømseng
11.04.10 Tina Magdalena Alertsen
25.04.10 Matheo Dale Larsen
13.05.10 Marie Randers
23.05.10 Magnus Berg-Haugli
23.05.10 Ylva Rodvelt Lindelid (Fjære kirke)
06.06.10 Aksel Blixgård (Øvre Bardu kapell)
13.06.10 Oda Helberg Westgaard (Villmarksmessa)
27.06.10 Sivert Indal Stenersen
27.06.10 Ådne Fossberg
04.07.10 Victoria Holm Riise
04.07.10 Isak Teigen Berntsen
18.07.10 Hedda Haven Aanensen (Mandal kirke)
01.08.10 Pernille Kaspersen (Hadsel kirke)
08.08.10 Dina Sofie Gulbrandsen
22.08.10 Kristian Bjørnvåg Ødegård (Nordlandet kirke)
22.08.10 Emil Wiik Meyer
22.08.10 Marcus Berntsen Fagerli
14.02.10 Erik Kaarbø
29.08.10 Oliver Amandus Larssen Lundberg
29.08.10 Jakob Galguften (Byåsen kirke)
12.09.10 Michaela Solseth
19.09.10 Aurora Linnea Furuly
19.09.10 Marlene Bruck-Midttun (Nidarosdomen)
26.09.10 Thord Inge Sundheim Jensen
03.10.10 Ingrid Elise Isaksen
10.10.10 Erik Sundheim (Nedre Bardu kapell)
10.10.10 Håkon Leander Svorkmo
17.10.10 Mia Karlsen
21.11.10 Ingeborg Jørgensen Rognmo
28.11.10 Sigrid Hildre Leinan (Brattvåg kirke)
25.12.10 Kolbjørn Aasvang Bjørnsen

Vigde:

03.04.10 Tonje Kristin Pettersen og Helge Midttun
22.05.10 Erle Christine Evanger og Øyvind Bakken
12.06.10 Camilla Johansen og Allan Ronny Kristensen
26.06.10 Berit Skaanes og Kim Morten Granholt
31.07.10 Cecilie Elverum og Anders Øverli
18.09.10 Sandra Kristiansen og Kim André Guttormsen
11.12.10 Mariann Henriksen og Mats Nikolai Wang Bye

Døde:

06.01.10 William Furuly Kristiansen (f. 6. januar 2010)
15.01.10 Sigrid Furuly (f. 6. juli 1917)
23.01.10 Ivar Einar Bjørnsund (f. 2. februar 1943)
23.01.10 Agnes Konstanse Sofie Pettersen (f. 8. januar 1927)
25.01.10 Svein Haugjord (f. 4. juli 1949)
29.01.10 Trond Øvergård (f. 12. mars 1917)
06.02.10 Nanna Henriette Marie Sørflaten (f. 12. oktober 1920)
20.02.10 Einar Asbjørn Strømseng (f. 13. desember 1933)
27.02.10 Reidun Marie Strømsør (f. 10. juni 1917)
03.03.10 Gerd Karin Lamøy (f. 12. desember 1942)
04.04.10 Ingebjørg Lovise Haugjord (f. 5. juni 1922)
27.04.10 Laila Syrene Fosseng (f. 14. september 1930)
01.05.10 Britt Monica Haarvik (f. 21. august 1968)
12.05.10 Jorunn Nytrøen (f. 6. juni 1938)
23.05.10 Vesta Helene Margrete Lund (f. 8. oktober 1923)
01.06.10 Trygve Meleng (f. 14. mai 1920)
19.06.10 Hanna Minde (f. 16. oktober 1920)
27.07.10 Bertine Henriette Bang (f. 20. januar 1919)
07.08.10 Anna Furås (f. 10. mai 1920)
12.08.10 Ingrid Klara Vaeng (f. 20. juni 1924)
21.08.10 Petter Berg (f. 29. november 1932)
23.08.10 Værner Sølvik (f. 25. januar 1935)
26.08.10 Harald Johan Haugseth (f. 11. desember 1929)
05.09.10 Leikny Johansen (f. 14. mai 1914)
12.09.10 Hermann Elverum (f. 1. april 1921)
13.09.10 Per Ingolf Moeggen (f. 23. august 1921)
29.09.10 Rolf Kristian Lunde (10. desember 1931)
09.10.10 Greta Strømsmo (f. 18. desember 1950)
10.10.10 Kari Anne Moholt (f. 4. april 1941)
17.10.10 Ingrid Meleng (f. 14. november 1923)
21.10.10 Andbjørg Helene Meleng (f. 14. juni 1926)
05.12.10 Åge Charles Pettersen (f. 13. april 1955)
20.12.10 Aslaug Kristine Bjørnsund (f. 15. august 1920)

 

Innhold Planlegge Aktiviteter